Pricing
Price per document
All prices in AUD. Instant download in PDF and Word.
Real Estate
Notice of Intention to Leave | Residential Tenancies ActA$ 7.90Notice to Remedy Breach Australia | s.208 & Form 11A$ 7.90Notice to Vacate Australia | Residential Tenancies ActA$ 7.90Rent Increase Notice Australia | s.44 RTA 1997 CompliantA$ 7.90Rent Receipt Template Australia | RTA CompliantA$ 7.90Lease Renewal Agreement | Residential Tenancies ActsA$ 8.90Residential Tenancy Agreement: Prescribed Standard TermsA$ 9.90Tenancy Condition Report: Protect Your Bond at HandoverA$ 7.90Retail Lease Agreement | Retail Leases Acts NSW, VIC, QLDA$ 55.90Notice of Entry | s.55 RTA NSW, s.86 Vic, Form 9 QldA$ 11.90Lodger Agreement AU | Outside the Residential Tenancies ActA$ 17.90Sublease & Lease Transfer Consent | s.75 NSW, s.81 VicA$ 14.90
Business
Company Constitution Australia | s.136 Corporations ActA$ 62.90Employment Contract Variation Letter | Fair Work ActA$ 11.90NDA Australia: Protect Your Confidential Information FastA$ 9.90Partnership Agreement AU | Partnership Act CompliantA$ 13.90Privacy Policy Australia | Privacy Act 1988 & APP 1A$ 13.90Supply Agreement Australia | ACL & PPSA CompliantA$ 13.90Independent Contractor Agreement | s.15AA Fair Work ActA$ 38.90Shareholders Agreement (Pty Ltd) | Corporations Act 2001A$ 14.90Terms and Conditions Australia | Schedule 2 CCA 2010A$ 13.90
Employment
Casual Employment Contract: Closing Loopholes CompliantA$ 12.90Employee Offer Letter Australia | s.125 Fair Work ActA$ 11.90Employee Warning Letter & PIP | s.387 Fair Work ActA$ 9.90Employment Contract Australia | Fair Work Act 2009A$ 14.90Fixed-Term Employment Contract | Fair Work Act s.333EA$ 13.90Flexible Work Arrangement Agreement | s.65 Fair Work ActA$ 8.90Termination Letter Pack | s.119 Fair Work Act 2009A$ 12.90Deed of Release & Settlement | s.595 Fair Work ActA$ 39.90Resignation Acceptance & Exit Pack | s.90 & s.117 FWAA$ 14.90Restraint of Trade Deed | s.4 Restraints of Trade Act NSWA$ 22.90Workplace Policy Pack | s.47C SDA & WHS Psychosocial RulesA$ 19.90
Family & Divorce
Binding Financial Agreement | Family Law Act 1975 s.90BA$ 62.90Child Relocation & Travel Consent | Family Law Act 1975A$ 17.90Consent Orders Application Pack | Family Law Act 1975A$ 25.90Limited Child Support Agreement | Child Support Act 1989A$ 19.90Parenting Plan Australia | s.63C Family Law ActA$ 23.90Post-Nuptial Financial Agreement | s.90C Family Law ActA$ 22.90Separation Agreement Australia | s.44 Family Law ActA$ 28.90Separation Declaration Australia | s.90DA Family Law ActA$ 17.90
Non-Profit
AGM Minutes & Resolutions Pack | Associations Act & ACNCA$ 19.90Board Charter & Delegations | ACNC & s.198D CompliantA$ 22.90ACNC Governance Pack | Charities Act 2013 CompliantA$ 28.90Company Limited by Guarantee Constitution | s.150 & ACNCA$ 28.90Conflict of Interest Pack | ACNC Governance Standard 5A$ 13.90Charity Policy Pack | ACNC & Privacy Act 1988A$ 13.90Incorporated Association Constitution | ACNC CompliantA$ 31.90Volunteer Agreement Template | Fair Work Act 2009A$ 9.90
Personal
Advance Care Directive & Decision Maker | State CompliantA$ 22.90Appointment of Enduring Guardian | Guardianship Act 1987A$ 17.90Change of Name Usage Declaration Australia (Cth 1959)A$ 7.90Codicil Template Australia | Succession Act CompliantA$ 11.90Enduring Power of Attorney AU | POA Act CompliantA$ 25.90General Power of Attorney AU | Powers of Attorney ActA$ 13.90Australian Will Template | Succession Act CompliantA$ 28.90Statutory Declaration | Statutory Declarations Act 1959A$ 8.90Binding Death Benefit Nomination | SIS Act & Reg 6.17AA$ 25.90Deed of Gift Australia | s.38 Conveyancing Act 1919A$ 23.90Private Loan Agreement AU | Outside National Credit CodeA$ 20.90Revocation of Power of Attorney | State POA Act CompliantA$ 17.90